First Films
香港第一影業機構

Alias :
Alias :
Alias: First Film Organisation Limited
Alias :
 
Filmography
 
Production Company
  Tigress Is Coming (1968)
  Crazy Swordsman (1968)
  Super Swordsman (1968)
  The Terrible Killer (1968)
  The Flying Swordgirl (1969)
  The Young Avengeress (1969)
  Way Ching Killed the Dragon (1970)
  Hate Me Not (1970)
  The Infatuated Persons (1970)
  Million Dollar Bride (1970)
  Struggle Karate (1971)
  The Deceiver (1971)
  Extreme Enemy (1971)
  Husband, Wife, Maid (1971)
  Furious Slaughter (1972)
  A Man of Wealth (1972)
  Impetuous Fire (1972)
  Chow-Ken (1972)
  Ma Su Chen (1972)
  The Two Cavaliers (1973)
  Seven to One (1973)
  A Gathering of Heroes (1973)
  Knight Errant (1973)
  A Girl Called Tigress (1973)
  Gold Snatchers (1973)
  The Boxer from Kwongtung (1973)
  Black Panther (1973)
  The Marriage (1974)
  The Furious Monk from Shaolin (1974)
  The Rangers (1974)
  Ghost of the Mirror (1974)
  News Hen (1974)
  The Brother Two (1974)
  The Dumb Ox (1974)
  Four Real Friends (1974)
  Empress Dowager's Agate Vase (1974)
  Girl Friend (1974)
  A Cookbook of Birth Control (1975)
  Fantasies Behind the Pearly Curtain (1975)
  Thou Shall Not Kill ... But Once (1975)
  The Story of Four Girls (1975)
  Hong Kong Superman (1975)
  Tiger Force (1975)
  He Loved Once Too Many (1975)
  He's a Legend; He's a Hero (1976)
  Tiger & Crane Fists (1976)
  One-armed Boxer vs. the Flying Guillotine (1976)
  The Ming Patriots (1976)
  Confused Love (1977)
  There's No Place Like Home (1977)
  Shaolin Death Squads (1977)
  Love of the White Snake (1978)
  Edge of Fury (1978)
  Upstairs and Downstairs (1979)
  The Incredible Kung Fu Master (1979)
  Butcher Wing (1979)
  Mission Kiss and Kill (1979)
  The Partner (1980)
  Shanghai Massacre (1981)
  The Devil (1981)
  The Taxi Driver (1981)
  The Casino (1981)
  Kung Hei Fat Choy (1981)
  Big Brother (1981)
  A Maiden and a Wanderer (1981)
  Ghost Nursing (1982)
  Fast Moves (1984)
  Rocky's Love Affairs (1985)
  Operation Pink Squad II (1989)
  Thunder Cops II (1989)
  Forbidden Imperial Tales (1990)
 
Distributor
  Operation Pink Squad II (1989)