毀屍滅跡
The Died Body (2001)
Alias : 新裸屍痕
Country: Taiwan
 
Director
  Ou-Yang Sheng
 
Script
  Choi Tak-Ming
 
Producer
  Kuo Jin-Jy
 
 
Cast
  Kwan Tak-Fai    
  Yu Ke-Hsin    
  Wong Chung-Kwan    
  Dick Wei    
  Kelly Chen Bai-Yu    
  Yu Tien-Lung    
 
Production Company
  Kingshop International Motion Picture Co., Ltd.
 
Cinematographer
  Cheung Yee-Man
  Chen Daw-Harng
 
Production Manager
  Lin Ming-Liang
 
Editor
  Lin Shy-Woan
 
Script Supervisor
  Ching Yuk-Fan
 
Presenter
  Hwang Shy-Wen
  Chen Arng-Jiunn
 
Executive Producer
  Make