北緯31度錄像帶 (2010)
31 Degrees North Latitude and Videotapes
Alias: Video Cassette of 31 Degrees North Latitude
地區: 中國
語言: 國語 
片種: 驚慄 
Release Date: 06/11/2010
 
導演
  阿甘
 
 
演員
  焦陽    
  尹杰    
 
出品公司
  深圳市金海岸影畫設計有限公司
  廣東新華展望&#
 
發行公司
  新華影業公司 (中國)
  深圳市金海岸影畫設計有限公司 (中國)
  廣東新華展望&# (中國)