金麒麟五福臨門
Five Children at One Birth (1960)
Alias: Golden Unicorn
Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese 
Genre: Chinese Opera 
Release Date: 02/01/1960
 
Director
  Chu Kei
 
Script
  Lee Siu-Wan
 
 
Cast
  Yam Kim-Fai    
  Yu Lai-Zhen    
  Leung Sing-Bo    
  Fung Wong-Nui    
  Wan Ling-Kwong    
  Lam Ka-Sing    
  Cheung Sing-Fei    
 
Production Company
  Lux Film Company
 
Editor
  Tong Kwong-Yan