馬騮精出世(上集)
The Birth of the Monkey King (1962)
Alias: The Birth of a Stone Monkey
Alias: The Road to the West
Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese 
Genre: Historical Drama 
Release Date: 05/30/1962
 
Directors
  Chan Chung-Kin
  Lui Ying
 
Script
  Law Bo-Man
 
 
Cast
  Sek Ying (1)    
  Yu So-Chau    
  Tam Lan-Hing    
  Hung Bo    
  Chan Ho-Kau    
  Yeung Chi-Hing    
  Lee Heung-Kam    
  Lee Keng-Ching    
  Kwan Yan    
  Lee Pang-Fei (1)    
  Ho King-Fan    
  Chan Wai-Yue    
  Yeung Yip-Wang    
  Ling Mung (1)    
  Ma Siu-Ying    
  Yiu Kwang-Chao    
  Kwok Hung-Bun    
  Lydia Shum Tin-Ha    
  Chow Siu-Loi    
  Chan Chui-Bing    
  Lee Sau-Kei    
  Cheung Sing-Fei    
  Ko Lo-Chuen    
  Pak Man-Biu    
 
Production Company
  Lui Daat
 
Story
  Wu Cheng-En