You are currently displaying English
大贏家 (2020)
The Winners
Origin: China
Language: Mandarin 
Genre: Comedy 
Release Date (China): 03/20/2020
 
Director
  Yu Miao (3)
 
Screenwriters
  Li Xiao (2)
  Yu Miao (3)
  Wang Si (2)
 
Action Choreographer
  Zhuang Yuan-Zhang
 
Producer
  Li Xiao (2)
 
 
Cast
  Da Peng ... Yan Jin
  Ada Liu Yan ... Yu Haijiao
  Dai Lele ... Xing Yunzhu
  Zhang Zi-Xian ... Lao Yao
  Tian Yu (2) ... Wu Xiaojiang
  Meng He-Tang ... Zhou You
  Xu Di ... Yan Jin's mother
  Du Yuan (2) ... Chief of police
  Wang Ge (2) ... Xiao Gang
  A Ru-Na ... Security guard
  Zhang Shao-Rong ... Grandfather
  Zhang Fan (7) ... CID director
  Yang Yan-Duo ... Grandson
  Xia Zhen ... Yan Jin's sister
  Zang Hong-Fei ... Pregnant woman's husband
  Du Wei-Han ... SWAT director
  Qiao Cheng-Yi ... Cameraman
  Meng Fei (2) ... TV reporter
  Qu Jing-Jing ... Police woman
  Teng Ge'Er ... Yan Jin's father
  Tao Hui ... Pregnant woman
  Geng Ye-Ting ... Swat team
  Sheng Gang-Shuai ... Swat team
  Pang Bo (4) ... Swat team
  Huang Tao (3) ... Swat team
  Jiang Zhi-Gang (4) ... Sniper
  Li Pei-En ... Spotter
  Elisa Ye Xi-Yue ... Yao's wife
  Yun Ji ... Yao's son
  Gao Yun-Li ... Old lady in red armband
  Kong Xiang-Hai ... Repairman
  Lu Wei (9) ... Construction site overseer
 
 
Executive Director
  Qian Ru
 
On-Set Assistant Director
  Chen Zhen-Xiang (2)   Li Qiao-Jiang   Jing Yan-Long
 
Assistant to Director
  Yang Qing-Yun
 
Script Supervisor
  Lu Yi (12)
 
Director of Photography
  Gao Hu (2)
 
Cinematographers
  Zhang Jingjing (3)   Ma Yan-Li (2)   Liu Kai (5)
 
Gaffer
  Yau Kee-Wing
 
Art Director
  Lu Wei (9)
 
Costume Leader
  He Tian-Jiao
 
Image Supervisor
  Fu Lei (2)
 
Makeup Leader
  Zhang Hai-Yang
 
Makeup
  Peng Li (5)
 
Hair Dressing
  Lyu Xiao-Rong   Ma Yan-Jie
 
Editing Supervisor
  Angie Lam On-Yee   Marco Mak Chi-Sin
 
Props Leader
  Zheng Da-Shuai
 
Sound Recordist
  Mao Xiao-Lei
 
Composer
  Peng Fei (3)   Yang Meng (7)
 
Assistant Action Choreographer
  Xin Xiu-Gang
 
Stunts
  Li Xue-Feng (3)   Wu Meng-Yao   Han Yue (4)
  Zou Jiayu   Fan Xiao-Shuang   Huang Zhong (2)
  Wang Ke-Ke   Wang Jiao
 
Presenter
  Shen Hao-Bo   Li Xiao (2)   Cai Yuan
  Xu Tianfu   Peter Zheng Zhihao   Zhao Li-Jun
 
Co-Presenter
  Andy Wei
 
Chief Producer
  Cheng Li
 
Lead Producer
  Liu Bao-Qi
 
Line Producer
  Shi Ze-Yi
 
Associate Producer
  Xu Lei (9)   Wang Liang (2)   Li Xin-Ran
  Rong Rong (3)
 
Chief Planner
  Shu Yi (3)   Yao Guo-Zhi (2)   Kang Li
  Lin Yue-Hua   Liu Zhong-Jin
 
Planning
  Han Wei (4)   Liu Xin-Bing   Liu Xiao-Fan
  Ren Yi (2)   Wang Kai (10)   Yang Wen (4)
  Yan Hua (4)   Zhang Kai-Kai   Zhang Song (2)
  Zou Min
 
Set Runner Leader
  Geng Kai-Wen
 
Sound Supervisor
  Yang Jiang (3)   Zhao Nan