Kong Chiao Film Company
港僑影業公司

Alias: Kong Chiao Film Co.
 
Filmography
 
Production Company
  Intense Moment (1961)
  Murder in the Bathroom (1962)
  The Golden Coat (Part 1) (1963)
  Marching Down the South (Part 2) (1963)
  Marching Down the South (Part 1) (1963)
  The Conquering Sword (1963)
  The Golden Coat (Part 2) (1963)
  The Killing Sword (Part 2) (1964)
  The Invisible Lucky Star (1964)
  The Killing Sword (Part 1) (1964)
  A Hero Is Born (Part 2) (1964)
  A Hero Is Born (Part 1) (1964)
  Sword of Swords (1965)
  The Adventures of Nazha (1965)
  Competing Heroes (1965)
  Nyasa Lad Against Seven Devils (1966)
  The One-Armed Swordsman (1966)
  The Lady Spy (1966)
  The Flying Killer (1966)
  Goddess of Mercy (1966)