石鬼仔出世
The Birth of Shi Guizi (1962)
Alias: The Birth of Stone Child
Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese 
Genre: Chinese Opera 
Release Date: 10/18/1962
 
Director
  Wong Hok-Sing
 
Producer
  Lee Tin-Lung
 
 
Cast
  Lam Ka-Sing    
  Fung Wong-Nui    
  Liang Tsi-Pak    
  Sek Yin-Tsi    
  Ming Kui-Yeung    
  Chan Lap-Ban    
  Lee Bo-Lun    
 
Production Company
  Tin Lung
 
Cinematographer
  Ngai Hoi-Fung
 
Production Manager
  Poon Siu-Chau
 
Sound Recordist
  Chui Wah-Sang
 
Art Director
  Leung Chi-Hing
 
Script Supervisor
  Lee Shui-Jan
 
Editor
  Yeung Pak-Wing
 
Costume Designer
  Lai Chu
 
Makeup
  Lai Siu-Wah
 
Assistant Director
  Liu Jian (1)
 
Composer
  Law Bo-Sang
  Leung Shan-Yan
 
Props
  Lam Wah-Sam