不道德的禮物
I'm Your Birthday Cake (1995)
Alias : 桃色禮物
Country: Hong Kong
Circuit: Empire 
Genres: Romance  Comedy 
Ratings: II (Hong Kong)  II B (Hong Kong) 
Theatrical Run: 11/18/1995 - 12/16/1995
Box Office: HK $8,133,435.00
 
Director
  Raymond Yip Wai-Man
 
Script
  Not a Woman
 
Producer
  Wong Jing
 
 
Cast
  Chingmy Yau Suk-Ching ... Cher Law Suet-Ngai
  Ekin Cheng Yee-Kin ... Water Lam Lok-Shui
  Michael Wong Man-Tak ... Honey Chan
  Amanda Lee Wai-Man ... Sorry
  Kong Wa (2) ... Mountain Lam Lok-San
  Tam Suk-Mui ... Mountain's ex-wife
  Poon Chung-Ming ... Tom Yip
  Chan Fai-Hung (1) ... Andy Lau
  Guy Lai Ying-Chau ... Cher's father
  Dave Lam Ching ... Cristopher
  Chang Kin-Ming    
  Yau Lung (2)    
  Simon Cheung Yuk-San ... Policeman
  Jessica Lee Lee    
  Ho Ka-Fai    
 
Production Companies
  Jing's Production Limited
  Wong Jing's Workshop Ltd.
 
Filming Company
  Jing's Production Limited
 
Production Manager
  Anthony Lo Ga-Chi
  Maggie To Yuk-Ching
 
Sound Recordist
  Leung Li-Chi
 
Art Director
  Silver Cheung Sai-Wang
 
Script Supervisor
  Stephanie Wong Ka-Bo
 
Planning
  Lee Siu-Kei
 
Lighting
  Wong Chi-Ming (2)
 
Makeup
  Jeng Yue-Lai
 
Props
  Yeung Sai-Yan
 
Cinematographer
  Andrew Lau Wai-Keung
 
Dance Instructor
  Yau Lung (2)
 
Editor
  Angie Lam On-Yee
 
Costume Designer
  Silver Cheung Sai-Wang
  Man Yun-Mei
 
Presenter
  Wong Jing
 
Assistant Director
  Albert Mak Kai-Kwong
  Sylvia Liu Jing-Yi
 
Hair Stylist
  Chang Yat-Ping
 
Composer
  Marco Wan Ho-Kit