黃飛鴻官山大賀壽
Wong Fei-Hung Goes to a Birthday Party at Guanshan (1956)
Alias : 黃飛鴻醒獅會金龍
Alias: Wong Fei-Hung's Lion Dance Versus the Golden Dragon
Alias: Flying Bat
Country: Hong Kong
Language: Cantonese 
Genre: Martial Arts 
Release Date: 10/20/1956
 
Director
  Wu Pang
 
Script
  Wong Fung (2)
 
Producer
  Kam Man-Leung
 
VCD cover
 
Cast
  Kwan Tak-Hing ... Wong Fei-Hung
  Walter Tso Tat-Wah ... Leung Foon
  Lam Kau ... Wong Tim-Fuk
  Yam Yin ... Liu Ming-Chu
  Yu Mei-Wah ... Chow Siu-Hung
  Lau Cham ... Lam Sai-Wing
  Sek Kin (1) ... Ching Tien-Chung, Flying Spider
  Simon Yuen Siu-Tin ... Uncle Liu
  Sai Gwa-Pau ... Cocky So / Nga Tsat So
  Siu Hon-Sang    
  Liu Chi-Wai ... Beggar So
  Tang Tak-Wah ... Tang Tin-Ming
  Chow Chung (2)    
  Go Chiu ... Ling Wan-Gai
  Liu Chia-Liang ... Thug
  Chan Yiu-Lam ... Pak Fuk-Gau
  Wong Hak (1) ... Mr. Chow
  Cheung Chok-Chow ... Uncle 12/Sap Yee Suk
  Chow Gat ... Corrupt county magistrate
  Shek Chee-Bun    
  Fung Wai-Man ... Wong Fei-Hung's wife
  Siu Lo-Fu    
  Lam Wah (1) ... Official
 
Production Company
  Gam Gwong
 
Cinematographer
  Yu Kam-Lun
 
Production Manager
  Ng Hing-Wah
  Cheung Chung-Chuk
 
Sound Recordist
  Tam Wang-Yuen
 
Art Director
  Leung Hoi-Shan
 
Editor
  Cheung Sing-Yim
 
Script Supervisor
  Suen Seung
 
Costume Designer
  Lai Chu
 
Makeup
  Yip Yat-Ming
 
Props
  San Tai