Hong Hwa International Films (H.K.) Ltd.
宏華國際影片(香港)有限公司

Alias :
Alias: Hong Hwa Motion Picture (H. K.) Ltd.
 
Filmography
 
Production Company
  The Seisure Soul Sword of a Blind Girl (1970)
  Sorrowful to a Ghost (1970)
  The Evil Karate (1971)
  The Five Devil Ghost (1971)
  The Ghost's Sword (1971)
  The Death Duel (1972)
  Iron Man (1973)
  Rikisha Kuri (1974)
  Shaolin Kung Fu (1974)
  The Youngest Sister (1975)
  The 18 Bronzemen (1976)
  Return of the 18 Bronzemen (1976)
  The Blazing Temple (1976)
  The Shaolin Kids (1977)
  The Eight Masters (1977)
  The Cavalier (1978)
  Born Invincible (1978)
  The 7 Grandmasters (1978)
  World of the Drunken Master (1979)
  The Old Master (1979)
  The Mystery of Chess Boxing (1979)
  The 36 Deadly Styles (1979)
  Dragon's Claws (1979)
  The Unbeaten 28 (1980)
  Vampire Kid II (1988)